Parc 3, Taman Pertama, Cheras

5 Jalan Pudu Perdana, Taman Pertama, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,400 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

737

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501305700
check-small-f
737 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.26 psf (lantai)

Tentang Parc 3

Available For Move In July

Welcome to your ideal rental! This beautiful 737 sqft service residence located at 5, Jalan Pudu Perdana, Malaysia, is now ready for you and boasts 2 inviting bedrooms and 2 contemporary bathrooms. Just 0.9 km from Maluri MRT station, your daily commute is effortless. Families will love the close proximity to SK Seri Bintang Utara (0.8 km) and Smart Reader Kids Taman Maluri (1.1 km) for excellent educational options. For shopping, ÆON Style Taman Maluri is only 1.0 km away, and the bustling AEON Mall Taman Maluri is a short 1.2 km from your home. Enjoy remarkable project amenities including a gym, BBQ area, community garden, multi-purpose hall, and 24-hour security. This unit comes complete with essential features like air conditioning, a fridge, water heater, and covered car parking for your convenience. Experience the perfect mix of comfort and accessibility in this lively neighborhood. Make this lovely residence your new home today!
Kemudahan
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,400 /mo.
5 Jalan Pudu Perdana, Taman Pertama, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 737 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi