Maxim Residences, Taman Len Seng, Cheras
Jalan 9, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 360,000
2
BT
2
BM
900
kps
RM 400
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Maxim Residences
Maxim Residences @ Cheras Len Seng
Maxim Residences @ Cheras Len Seng - FOR SALE -
Property Details:
- Leasehold
- 900sqft
- 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Partly Furnished
- 1 Covered Carpark
** Price are view to offer ** 价格可商量
*** Owner are welcome to list your property 欢迎业主委托房屋***
Find a better home for you :
为您寻找更美好的家,欢迎来电或加微信询问,同时我的服务范围覆盖房屋租赁,买卖及房屋管理等,为海外产业投资者提供一站式服务。
Elaine Chong
Team Manager
REN : 00419
Whatsapp : +6*****
欢迎Wechat : Elaine_Chong1122
Email : e*****@*****
Property Details:
- Leasehold
- 900sqft
- 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Partly Furnished
- 1 Covered Carpark
** Price are view to offer ** 价格可商量
*** Owner are welcome to list your property 欢迎业主委托房屋***
Find a better home for you :
Elaine Chong
Team Manager
REN : 00419
Whatsapp : +6*****
欢迎Wechat : Elaine_Chong1122
Email : e*****@*****
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 360,000.
Jalan 9, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 900 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.