Majestic Maxim, Taman Len Seng, Cheras
Majestic Maxim Jalan 9/142, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 447,888
3
BT
2
BM
819
kps
RM 547
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Majestic Maxim
Stunning Maxim Residences Close to MRT Now Up for Sale
Stunning Maxim Cheras Taman Connaught is now available for sale!!
Unit Details:
Built-up: 819 sq ft
Layout: 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Car Park: 1 lot
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Tenure: Leasehold
Strategic Location:
2 mins walk to MRT Taman Connaught
6 mins to Leisure Mall & Eko Cheras Mall
12 mins to UKM Specialist Centre (UKMSC)
Asking Price: RM 447,888
For viewing or more info, contact:
Terry Teh
011-3.9.3.5.4.7.8.6
Unit Details:
Built-up: 819 sq ft
Layout: 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Car Park: 1 lot
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Tenure: Leasehold
Strategic Location:
2 mins walk to MRT Taman Connaught
6 mins to Leisure Mall & Eko Cheras Mall
12 mins to UKM Specialist Centre (UKMSC)
Asking Price: RM 447,888
For viewing or more info, contact:
Terry Teh
011-3.9.3.5.4.7.8.6
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 447,888.
Majestic Maxim Jalan 9/142, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 819 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.