M Vertica, Taman Maluri, Cheras

Jalan Cheras, Taman Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,200 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

850

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 22 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501179434
check-small-f
850 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.76 psf (lantai)

Tentang M Vertica

M Vertica Residence @ Cheras KL

M Vertica Residence @ Cheras KL

BU : 850 sf
3 rooms + 2 bathrooms
2 car parks

Fully Furnished

Available on 9/5

Rent : RM 3200

Discover your new home in this stylish 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence available for rental starting 2***** . Spanning 850 sqft in the vibrant Jalan Cheras, Malaysia, this residence is perfectly located near excellent amenities. Just a short distance away, you’ll find Maluri MRT Station (1.2 km), SJKC Naam Kheung (0.5 km), and AEON Mall Taman Maluri (1.0 km), making daily commutes and family outings a breeze. The project boasts fantastic amenities including a swimming pool, playground, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and enjoyable living experience. Inside, enjoy features such as air conditioning, marble floors, and a fully equipped kitchen with a fridge and cooker hood. This residence is not just a home; it’s a lifestyle choice. Don’t miss this opportunity to live in a prime location with a wealth of conveniences at your doorstep. Schedule a viewing today and step into your dream rental!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,200 /mo.
Jalan Cheras, Taman Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 850 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.