Imperial Residence, Cheras

Jalan Mas Utama, Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,400 /mo

3+1

BT

2

BM

973

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 17 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 200506357
check-small-f
973 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.44 psf (lantai)

Tentang Imperial Residence

Imperial Residence Fully Furnished Batu 9 for Rent

Partial Furnished unit with unblock view
Ready to move in

Built-up : 973sq.ft
Bedroom : 3 +1
Bathroom: 2
Car Park : 1

Partially Furnished unit
2 Air conditioner, 2 Water Heater
Kitchen Cabinet, sofa

Please contact SK Khor 017-30... for more detail and viewing arrangement.

Kitchen cabinet, fridge, washing machine, wardrobe, air conditioner, water heater, sofa , bed and mattress.
Rental RM 1700

Accessibility:
15-20 minutes drive to KL city
-Cheras Kajang Highway, SUKE Highway, East West Link,MRR2

Amenities:
MRT Taman Connaught/ MRT Taman Suntex
NSK
Eko Cheras Mall
Cheras Leisure Mall
C180 and Trader Square
AEON Cheras Selatan
UCSI University Taman Connaught

For further information & actual unit viewing
Contact SK Khor 017-3....
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Reapfield Properties (HQ) Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,400 /mo.
Jalan Mas Utama, Cheras, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 973 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Reapfield Properties (HQ) Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo