Arte Cheras, Taman Midah, Cheras
Jalan Midah 2, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 490,000
2
BT
1
BM
868
kps
RM 564.52
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Arte Cheras
Move In Condition Fully Furnished Condo @ Arte Cheras
For Viewing/Any Enquiry Pls Contact
Terry hoh 016_609_4959
REan 72999
Strategically located near MRT Jalan Cheras KL with modern lifestyle convenience.
Property Details:
• 868 sqft
• 2 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 1 Car Park
• Fully Furnished
• Good Condition & Ready To Move In
Furniture & Electrical Appliances Included:
Suitable for Own Stay or Investment.
Selling Price: RM490,000
Terry hoh 016_609_4959
REan 72999
Property Details:
• 868 sqft
• 2 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 1 Car Park
• Fully Furnished
• Good Condition & Ready To Move In
Furniture & Electrical Appliances Included:
Suitable for Own Stay or Investment.
Selling Price: RM490,000
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 490,000.
Jalan Midah 2, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 868 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.