Taman Bagan (Butterworth), Bagan Jermal, Butterworth

Jalan Bagan, Bagan Jermal, Butterworth, Penang

View to Offer

RM 10,000 /mo

3

BM

3,320

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat-Runcit for rent
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 4 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501253838
check-small-f
3,320 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.01 psf (lantai)

Tentang Taman Bagan (Butterworth)

Rare 3 Storey Commercial, in Butterworth, Penang, Raja Uda For rent.

3 Storey Commercial Building in Butterworth, FOR RENT.

Asking Price: RM10,000/month
Land Size: 4600sqft
Build Up: 3320sqft

Modern and appealing facade.
Plenty of parking spaces on building’s compound.
Highly accessible area. Clicks away to Butterworth prime commercial centre. Within 30 minutes from Prai Industrial Estate, Sunway Carnival, First Penang Bridge, Autocity & Juru commercial centre.

SUITABLE FOR automotive showroom, car spare parts, company office, education and training centre, sales and distribution centre, warehouse.

For more informaton or viewing appointment, Kindly
Call/Whatsapp Alfred Poon +6*****
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

FELIZ REALTY [ E (3) 1888 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 10,000 /mo.
Jalan Bagan, Bagan Jermal, Butterworth, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,320 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

FELIZ REALTY [ E (3) 1888 ]