Luminari, Butterworth

Jalan Harbour Place Jalan Assumption, Butterworth, Penang

RM 1,800 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

947

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501267337
check-small-f
947 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.90 psf (lantai)

Tentang Luminari

Luminari Residences 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment For Rent Butte

Luminari Residences @ Harbour Place in Butterworth available for rent. This spacious unit features a total area of 947 sqft, comprising 2 comfortable bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms. Additionally, it includes a parking space for your convenience. The unit comes fully furnished, making it ready for immediate occupancy. Enjoy a rental rate of RM 1,800 per month.
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Badminton court

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

A-PLUS PROPERTY CONSULTANTS [ VE (3) 0282 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,800 /mo.
Jalan Harbour Place Jalan Assumption, Butterworth, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 947 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

A-PLUS PROPERTY CONSULTANTS [ VE (3) 0282 ]