Taman Impian Ria, Bukit Mertajam

Taman Impian Ria, Bukit Mertajam, Penang

RM 2,000 /mo

2

BM

3,000

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 2 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501019948
check-small-f
3,000 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 0.67 psf (lantai)

Tentang Taman Impian Ria

1st Floor Corner Shoplot For Rent at Taman Impian Ria Bukit Mertajam

1st Floor Corner Shoplot For Rent at Taman Impian Ria Bukit Mertajam – 3,000 sqft Main Road Facing

Property Details:
• Property Type: Commercial Shoplot (1st Floor)
• Location: Taman Impian Ria, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
• Built-Up Area: Approx. 3,000 sqft
• Unit Type: Corner Lot

Key Highlights:
• Facing main road with good visibility
• Corner unit with better exposure and ventilation
• Suitable for multiple business uses
• Can be converted for worker hostel
• Affordable rental for large space

Rental Price:
• RM 2,000 per month

Contact:
Desmond 0*****
REN67804
WhatsApp: www.h*****

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,000 /mo.
Taman Impian Ria, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,000 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]