Prominence, Bukit Tengah, Bukit Mertajam

Jalan Permatang Batu Jalan Permatang Batu, Bukit Tengah, Bukit Mertajam, Penang

Negotiable

RM 2,500 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,507

kps

loading-bay-o

Boleh didapati daripada 1 Ogo 2026

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501328615
check-small-f
1,507 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.66 psf (lantai)

Tentang Prominence

Generous 3 Bedroom Condo Available for Rent at Jalan Permatang Batu

Find your perfect residence in this beautiful 1507 sqft condominium available for rent starting from 2***** . This generous unit includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for families looking for space and convenience. Situated in Jalan Permatang Batu, Bukit Tengah, this property is near vital amenities. Experience excellent education with PRIMA 888 TEKNOLOGI SDN BHD (1.7 km) and Al Kauthar Eduqids Bandar Perda (1.9 km) just a brief drive away. For shopping, JIMAT JIMAT FRESH & FROZEN - BANDAR BARU PERDA (1.5 km) and IKA HOUSEWARE SUPER MART SDN. BHD. (1.8 km) are conveniently nearby. Additionally, enjoy shopping at Xin Tian Di, 槟城新天地 @Prominence (1.3 km) and MyWardrobe by Alya Suy (1.9 km). The condominium provides excellent amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, ensuring a secure and pleasant living environment. Seize this opportunity to secure a lovely home in a desirable location!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,500 /mo.
Jalan Permatang Batu Jalan Permatang Batu, Bukit Tengah, Bukit Mertajam, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,507 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]