The Rainz, Bukit Jalil

Jalan Jalil Perwira 2, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,000 /mo

4

BT

3

BM

1,513

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 23 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501185730
check-small-f
1,513 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.98 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Rainz

Spacious 4 Bedroom Condominium For Rental at Jalan Jalil Perwira 2

Experience luxurious living in this 1513 sqft condominium for rental, now available at Jalan Jalil Perwira 2. This spacious unit features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located just 1.1 km from Muhibbah MRT Station, commuting is a breeze. Nearby, you'll find educational institutions like Uniq Math (0.7 km) and Krista Kindergarten Bukit Jalil (0.8 km), ensuring quality education for your children. For your shopping needs, RR Basket @ OG Heights KL is only 1.3 km away. Enjoy fantastic project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, and a multi-purpose hall, providing ideal spaces for leisure and entertainment. Don't miss this opportunity to secure a beautiful home in a prime location that offers both comfort and accessibility. Schedule a viewing today!

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Meridin Properties

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,000 /mo.
Jalan Jalil Perwira 2, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,513 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Meridin Properties