The Park 2, Bukit Jalil

Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,300 /mo

1+1

BT

1

BM

750

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501124238
check-small-f
750 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.40 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Park 2

Nice design unit

Discover the ideal rental opportunity with this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Service Residence available now! Spanning 750 sqft, this beautifully designed unit is located in the vibrant area of Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Malaysia. Enjoy convenient access to nearby amenities such as Chillax Music School (0.2 km) and Glam Makeup Academy Malaysia (0.3 km), perfect for those seeking educational opportunities. For your shopping needs, 美宜佳中国超市 (0.3 km) and The Link 2 @ Bukit Jalil (0.5 km) are just a short drive away. The Pavilion Bukit Jalil (0.6 km) offers a fantastic shopping experience. This residence boasts top-notch project amenities, including covered linkways, a swimming pool, a modern gym, a playground, and 24-hour security, ensuring a comfortable and safe living environment. Don't miss out on this fantastic rental opportunity in a prime location, perfect for anyone looking to enjoy the best of urban living!
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,300 /mo.
Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 750 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo