The Park 2, Bukit Jalil

Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,400 /mo

2

BT

1

BM

755

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501108673
check-small-f
755 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.18 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Park 2

For Rent: The Park 2 Residence Bukit Jalil

Unit Details:

- Available in May
- Monthly Rent: RM 2,400.00
- Built-Up Area: 755sqft
- 2 Bedrooms & 1 Bathroom & 1 Parking Spot
- Partial Furnished: Includes Air Conditioner, Water Heater, Kitchen Cabinet, Refrigerator & Washing Machine, etc.

*To safeguard the privacy of the owner or tenant, the images displayed may not represent the actual unit; they are for illustration purposes only.*
Please reach out for further information and to schedule viewings.*
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

asterisk-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IPG Realty Sdn Bhd

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,400 /mo.
Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 755 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IPG Realty Sdn Bhd

agency logo