The Park 2, Bukit Jalil

Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,900 /mo

1+1

BT

1

BM

750

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500620415
check-small-f
750 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.87 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Park 2

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil

F1530(7th Feb)
Discover your new home in this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom Service Residence available for rental now! Spanning 750 sqft, this property is located in the vibrant area of Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Chillax Music (0.5 km) and Jaya Grocer The Tropika (0.5 km), perfect for your everyday needs. The Link 2 @ Bukit Jalil shopping mall (0.5 km) offers a delightful shopping experience just a stone's throw away. The project features exceptional amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, ensuring a secure and enjoyable living environment. With covered linkways and perimeter fencing, you can feel at peace in this lovely community. Don't miss out on this opportunity to live in a prime location with all the comforts you desire. Enquire today to make this beautiful residence your next home!
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,900 /mo.
Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 750 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

agency logo