The Earth @ Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil

Bukit Jalil, Esplanade, Kinrara, Puncak Jalil, Pavillion Bukit Jalil, Oug, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,000 /mo

2

BM

2,600

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 4 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501249940
check-small-f
2,600 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.46 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Earth @ Bukit Jalil

Rental Shop / Office Space Available in Bukit Jalil

• Spacious 2600 sqft shop/office for rent
• Located near the bustling city center
• Just 500 meters from the nearest MRT station
• Close to reputable schools and educational institutions
• Within walking distance to major supermarkets
• Surrounded by popular shopping malls and retail outlets
• Ample parking space available for customers
• Ideal for businesses looking for high foot traffic
• Move in conditions comes with ready glass doors partition , conference room , working area & 10 aircons ( cassette & split aircons ).

Meeting room

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 9,000 /mo.
Bukit Jalil, Esplanade, Kinrara, Puncak Jalil, Pavillion Bukit Jalil, Oug, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,600 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian