KM1 West, Bukit Jalil

KM1 West Jln Jalil Perkasa 1,, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,000 /mo

3+1

BT

3

BM

1,687

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 10 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500570374
check-small-f
1,687 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.78 psf (lantai)

Tentang KM1 West

Rental 3 Bedroom Condominium at KM1 West, Jln Jalil Perkasa 1

Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for rental now! Spanning 1687 sqft, this property is ideally located in KM1 West, Jln Jalil Perkasa 1, Malaysia. Just a short distance away, you'll find Smart Reader Kids Taman Esplanad Bukit Jalil (3.06 km) and Yes Kids Care Centre (3.06 km) for your children's educational needs. For your shopping convenience, Jaya Grocer The Tropika is only 2.81 km away, while The Link 2 @ Bukit Jalil (3.05 km) and The Tropika Bukit Jalil (3.05 km) provide excellent shopping options. Enjoy a variety of project amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security to ensure your comfort and safety. The unit features covered car parking and smoke alarms, adding to your peace of mind. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to live in a vibrant community with everything you need at your doorstep. Schedule a viewing today and make this beautiful condominium your new home!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

PROPNEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1800/1 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,000 /mo.
KM1 West Jln Jalil Perkasa 1,, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,687 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1800/1 ]