Ground Floor Intermediate Lot Shoplot @ The Link 2, Bukit Jalil For Rent, Bukit Jalil

Link 2, Jalan Jalil Perkasa 3, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 15,800 /mo

2

BM

1,998

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 4 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500853129
check-small-f
1,998 kps luas pelan lantai (27 kaki x 74 kaki)
check-small-f
RM 7.91 psf (lantai)

Tentang Ground Floor Intermediate Lot Shoplot @ The Link 2, Bukit Jalil For Rent

Ground Floor Intermediate Shoplot @ The Link 2, Bukit Jalil For Rent

Ground Floor Intermediate Lot Shoplot @ The Link 2, Bukit Jalil For Rent

Property Highlights
• Tenure: Freehold
• Land Area: approx. 1,998 sq.ft.
• Dimension: 27 ft x 74 ft

Nearby Amenities:
• F&B & cafés (Starbucks, local eateries, restaurants) within short walk.
• Bukit Jalil Recreational Park & golf club adjacent.
• Retail, services, schooling nearby.

Accessibility
• Closest rail: Muhibbah stop ~1 min walk.
• Bus stops within ~2–4 min walk.
• Pavilion Bukit Jalil ~10–15 min walk (mall + transit connection).

Road Access:
• Easily reached via Bukit Jalil Highway, Shah Alam Highway, Putrajaya-KL Highway.
• Quick driving to Pavilion Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil National Sports Complex, Endah Parade, and wider KL area.
• Good for: residents who want amenities near home, easy commute options, and recreation in Bukit Jalil.

For further details or to arrange a private viewing, kindly contact Steffi at 0*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
www.h*****
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 15,800 /mo.
Link 2, Jalan Jalil Perkasa 3, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,998 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]