nadi setia eco hill 2, Beranang

Jalan ecohill 6/1F, Beranang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 20,000 /mo

4

BM

5,588

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501271536
check-small-f
5,588 kps luas pelan lantai (70 kaki x 148 kaki)
check-small-f
RM 3.58 psf (lantai)

Tentang nadi setia eco hill 2

Shop for Rent Now in Selangor, Beranang, Jalan ecohill 6/1F

Explore an incredible rental chance with this expansive 5588 sqft shop situated in Selangor, Beranang, Jalan ecohill 6/1F, Malaysia, now available! This excellent location is not only ideal for your business but also conveniently positioned near vital amenities. Families will value the proximity of schools, such as Tadika Iman Minda Cerdas (approximately 1.5 km away) and R.E.A.L Kids, Setia EcoHill (around 1.6 km away), fostering a lively community setting. Moreover, you can take advantage of the nearby shopping and dining establishments. The property boasts excellent connectivity, making it perfect for drawing in foot traffic. Don’t let this chance slip away to set up your business in a flourishing area. Act quickly and secure this rental shop now!

* Lot Size: 70’ x 148’ – 190’
* 2-Storey Semi-D Retail
* Built-up: Approx. 5,566 sq. ft.
* 43 ft shop frontage
* 15 ft ceiling height
* 25 ft side land
* Over 12 private parking lots
* 100 Amp power supply
* 5 ft perimeter wall
* Functional floor layout

Location & Catchment:
* Situated in EcoHill 2 commercial center
* Catering to approximately 100,000+ population in Semenyih & nearby regions
* Fast-developing residential and commercial area
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 20,000 /mo.
Jalan ecohill 6/1F, Beranang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,588 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.