Ivoris @ Eco Majestic, Beranang

Beranang, Selangor

RM 4,600 /mo

2

BM

1,800

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 23 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500620242
check-small-f
1,800 kps luas pelan lantai (24 kaki x 80 kaki)
check-small-f
RM 2.56 psf (lantai)

Tentang Ivoris @ Eco Majestic

Eco Majestic Shoplot (Ivoris)

*Retail space on the ground floor
*Separate title deed
*Wide roads and plenty of parking available
*Intermediate unit of 24x80 adjacent to corner shop
*Interior space of 1,800sqft featuring a 10ft corridor
*Ideal for F&B and various retail businesses

*New residential blocks with 4,000 homes
*Eco Majestic and Setia Ecohill boast a total of 10,000 landed properties with 80% occupancy
*In close proximity to amenities and key tenants like Jaya Grocers, McD, Starbucks, and IKEA
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

24-hour access

Parking

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,600 /mo.
Beranang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,800 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]