Ramin Apartment, Genting Highlands, Bentong

Jalan Meranti, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang

View to Offer

RM 2,200 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

936

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501020457
check-small-f
936 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.35 psf (lantai)

Tentang Ramin Apartment

Rental 2 Bedroom Apartment in Jalan Meranti, Malaysia

Welcome to your dream rental apartment! This spacious 936 sqft unit, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, is available now for those seeking comfort and convenience. Located in Jalan Meranti, Malaysia, you will find the Highlands International Boarding School (1.5 km) and Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sri Layang (1.8 km) nearby, making it perfect for families. For your shopping needs, the DODO Mini Market (1.2 km) and Hong Kee Fruits Stall (1.3 km) are just a short drive away. Additionally, enjoy retail therapy at the 118 RS Mart Liquor Shape (1.0 km). The project boasts fantastic amenities including a swimming pool, clubhouse, jogging track, and 24-hour security for peace of mind. Inside, the unit features modern conveniences such as a fridge, water heater, dining table, and ceiling fan. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to secure a beautiful home in a prime location! Schedule a viewing today!
Kemudahan
balcony-o

Balcony

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

run-o

Jogging track

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,200 /mo.
Jalan Meranti, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 936 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian