Tree Residency, Kampung Perlis, Bayan Lepas
Lorong Rajawali, Kampung Perlis, Bayan Lepas, Penang
View to Offer
RM 1,950,000
3+1
BT
4
BM
1,680
kps (tanah)
RM 1,160.71
psf (tanah)
Tentang Tree Residency
Rare landed luxury
For Sale: 2-Storey Terrace House@ Tree Residency
Location: Bayan Lepas, Penang
Land Area: 1680 sq.sf
Build Up Area : 2150 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
*Move-in condition, Partially furnished with modern appliances.
*Spacious open concept living and dining area
*Gated & Guarded
*Resident clubhouse comes with swimming pool, gym, basketball & tennis courts etc
For more details or to arrange an exclusive private viewing:
Contact / WhatsApp: Veronica Boo +6*****
Location: Bayan Lepas, Penang
Land Area: 1680 sq.sf
Build Up Area : 2150 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
*Spacious open concept living and dining area
*Gated & Guarded
Contact / WhatsApp: Veronica Boo +6*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Clubhouse
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,950,000.
Lorong Rajawali, Kampung Perlis, Bayan Lepas, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,150 sqft.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.