summerskye, Bayan Lepas

Bayan Lepas, Penang

RM 9,500 /mo

1,270

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501223759
check-small-f
1,270 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 7.48 psf (lantai)

Tentang summerskye

Ground floor shoplot available for rent in Summersyke

Summerskye, Bayan Lepas shoplot available for rent. Surrounded by convenience stores, F&B, clinics, and educational institutions. Close to Penang Airport, international schools, office towers, and nearby industrial areas. Ground floor with an area of 1,270 sqft. High visibility with lift and parking facilities. Located among a high-density residential community. Suitable for: F&B | Retail | Business use. Asking rental: RM 9500 monthly. Vacant by the end of May. Kindly PM me for viewing. Sharon Lee 0***** ZEON PROPERTIES REN 48520
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 9,500 /mo.
Bayan Lepas, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,270 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian