The Promenade, Bayan Baru

Bayan Baru, Penang

RM 2,400 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

908

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500982911
check-small-f
908 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.64 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Promenade

Rental 2 Bedroom Condominium at The Promenade, Facing Elite Condo

Discover your ideal living space in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for rental at The Promenade, Malaysia. Spanning 908 sqft, this modern unit will be available from 2***** . Enjoy convenient access to nearby amenities such as EZ Chess (0.6 km) and Smart Reader Kids Bayan Baru (1.0 km) for your children's education. Grocery shopping is a breeze with Giant Bayan Baru (0.5 km) and TF Timbang (0.5 km) just around the corner. For shopping and entertainment, D'Piazza Mall (0.8 km) offers a variety of stores and dining options. This condominium features excellent project amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and 24-hour security to ensure your comfort and safety. Inside the unit, you'll find essential features such as air conditioning, a fridge, and a cozy balcony, making it the perfect place to relax. Don't miss out on this fantastic rental opportunity in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,400 /mo.
Bayan Baru, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 908 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]

agency logo