Arena Residence, Bayan Baru
Jalan Mahsuri Jalan Mahsuri, Bayan Baru, Penang
RM 733,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,250
kps
RM 586
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Arena Residence
Arena residence un-furnished 2 car park 1250 sqft
*Location: Bayan baru
-Type: Condominium
-Floor range: Mid
-Built up / 方尺 : 1250 Sqft
-Bedroom / 臥房 : 3
-Bathroom / 浴室 : 2
-Car park / 停車位 : 2
-Condition / 傢俬 : Un - furnished
* Freddy WhatsApp 019~6882090
- Price is open for negotiation (价钱可商量)
- If interested, please reach out for a viewing (有兴趣的可以联系看屋子)
- Don’t let this chance slip away (不要错过机会)
• Welcome Owner Listing - BUY - SELL - RENT
• We provide complimentary bank value assessments & loan assistance.
• Our team is committed to delivering you professional service.
• 如屋主有产业要出卖或出租欢迎联系
• 免费提供产业估价和免费提供专业贷款
• 我们会提供您专业的服务
Thank you and have a lovely day (^.^)
-Type: Condominium
-Floor range: Mid
-Built up / 方尺 : 1250 Sqft
-Bedroom / 臥房 : 3
-Bathroom / 浴室 : 2
-Car park / 停車位 : 2
-Condition / 傢俬 : Un - furnished
* Freddy WhatsApp 019~6882090
- Price is open for negotiation (价钱可商量)
- Don’t let this chance slip away (不要错过机会)
• Welcome Owner Listing - BUY - SELL - RENT
• 如屋主有产业要出卖或出租欢迎联系
• 免费提供产业估价和免费提供专业贷款
• 我们会提供您专业的服务
Thank you and have a lovely day (^.^)
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman