Vertu Resort, Aspen Vision City, Batu Kawan

Persiaran Cassia Barat 6, Aspen Vision City, Batu Kawan, Penang

RM 2,800 /mo

4

BT

2

BM

1,290

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501341379
check-small-f
1,290 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.17 psf (lantai)

Tentang Vertu Resort

Vertu Resort Batu Kawan 4BR Fully Furnished WiFi 2CP RM2800

Please WHATSAPP me directly for viewing Arrangement. Thanks!
(R132)

Property Details
Location: Vertu Resort, Batu Kawan
Built-up: 1,290 sqft
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 2
Car Parks: 2
Fully Furnished
WiFi Provided
Freehold | Non-Bumi
Rental: RM2,800/month

Key Features
Spacious 4-bedroom layout suitable for family or sharing
Fully furnished – move-in ready
WiFi included for convenience
2 car parks provided
Comfortable resort-style living environment

Amenities
Swimming pool
Gymnasium
24-hour security

Connected to PLUS Highway
Convenient to Bayan Lepas & industrial hubs

For more info or viewing, kindly contact Julianne at 0*****

We offer a one-stop service, including bankers, lawyers, and market value assessments.

Best regards,
Julianne 0*****

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (PENANG)

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,800 /mo.
Persiaran Cassia Barat 6, Aspen Vision City, Batu Kawan, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,290 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.