Sensasi @ Utropolis, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan

Persiaran Cassia Barat 3, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang

RM 950 /mo

1

BT

1

BM

410

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501255735
check-small-f
410 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.32 psf (lantai)

Tentang Sensasi @ Utropolis

Cozy 1 Bedroom Service Residence For Rent In Persiaran Cassia Barat 3

- 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 410 sqft service residence
- Located in the vibrant area of Persiaran Cassia Barat 3, Malaysia
- Just 1.2 km to the nearest MRT station for easy commuting
- Close proximity to schools such as SK Cassia and SMK Sungai Nibong
- Supermarkets like AEON and Tesco within 1 km for your grocery needs
- A variety of shopping malls including Queensbay Mall nearby for shopping and dining options
- Ideal for young professionals or couples looking for a convenient living space

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

SINCERE REALTY [ E (3) 1505 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 950 /mo.
Persiaran Cassia Barat 3, Bandar Cassia, Batu Kawan, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 410 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

SINCERE REALTY [ E (3) 1505 ]