Taman Sri Batu Caves, Batu Caves

Taman Sri Batu Caves, Batu Caves, Selangor

RM 22,000 /mo

1

BM

11,500

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501325385
check-small-f
11,500 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.91 psf (lantai)

Tentang Taman Sri Batu Caves

Generous Retail Space for Rent in Taman Sri Batu Caves, Malaysia

Explore this remarkable rental opportunity! Currently available, this 11500 sqft shop situated in Taman Sri Batu Caves, Malaysia, is ideal for fulfilling your business requirements. With easy access to essential amenities, Nemo Swim Academy is located just 0.5 km away, catering to families in the vicinity. Supermarkets like Qaiser Mehmood Sani Town are merely 0.5 km from your location, ensuring convenient grocery shopping. For those who enjoy shopping, the nearby Triple@motorsport is only 0.3 km away, providing a range of retail choices. This exceptional location not only ensures visibility but also attracts foot traffic, making it a perfect spot for your enterprise. Seize this chance to secure a fabulous space in a vibrant community. Act quickly and claim this shop as your own today!

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 22,000 /mo.
Taman Sri Batu Caves, Batu Caves, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 11,500 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]