Sri Penaga, Bangsar

Jalan Medang Serai, Bukit Bandaraya, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 7,500 /mo

3+1

BT

3

BM

1,950

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500587046
check-small-f
1,950 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.85 psf (lantai)

Tentang Sri Penaga

Rental 3 Bedroom Condominium at Jalan Medang Serai, Bukit Bandaraya

Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium, available for rental now! Spanning 1950 sqft, this residence is perfectly positioned at Jalan Medang Serai, Bukit Bandaraya, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT station, just 1.5 km away, and a selection of schools including Hankidz LeaderSeed Nursery (0.5 km) and THE CHILDREN'S ACADEMY (Bangsar) (0.6 km). For your shopping needs, Ben's Independent Grocer @ Plaza Batai (0.7 km) and Bangsar Shopping Centre (0.8 km) are within easy reach. The property boasts impressive project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, clubhouse, and 24-hour security, ensuring both relaxation and safety. Unit features include a spacious balcony, perfect for unwinding after a long day. Don’t miss this opportunity to live in a vibrant neighborhood with everything you need at your doorstep. Schedule a viewing today and experience the comfort and convenience of your new home!
Kemudahan
balcony-o

Balcony

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Happy Homes Realty

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 7,500 /mo.
Jalan Medang Serai, Bukit Bandaraya, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,950 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Happy Homes Realty