Residensi 38 Bangsar, Bangsar

Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,799 /mo

Studio

1

BM

720

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501152758
check-small-f
720 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 5.28 psf (lantai)

Tentang Residensi 38 Bangsar

Residensi 38 Bangsar @ Bangsar For Rent

Residensi 38 Bangsar @ Bangsar For Rent
720 sqft
Studio 1Bathroom 1Carpark
Brand New Unit
Good Condition & Nice Furnished (Dyson Brand)
Fully Furnished
Kitchen Cabinet
Air-Conditioner
water heater
TV, Fridge, Washing machine, cooker hood
Rental Price : RM3,800

Facilities:
-Gymnasium
-Swimming Pool
-24 Hour Security Guard
- Playground

Amenities:
- Walking distance to 3 Min Bangsar LRT Station
- Abdullah Hukum LRT
- Kerinchi LRT
- Universiti LRT
- KL1117 LRT Bangsar(bus stop feeder bus)
- Universiti Malaya(UM)
- Easy to access to Federal Highway, Sprint Expressway, New Pantai Expressway (NPE)

Elaine Yap (REN 62455)
Sales Negotiator
Contact no: 017*2066 *939
Email : e*****@*****

*************PROPERTY WANTED ****************
Dear Owner , If you have any property willing to
SALE / RENT. We have potential BUYER & TENANT.
We will provide one-stop solutions follow by step
Bank advise, Bank valuation and Lawyer advise
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

asterisk-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Parking

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

GPLEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1694 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,799 /mo.
Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 720 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.