Residensi 38 Bangsar, Bangsar

38 Jalan Bangsar, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 4,000 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

965

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500484226
check-small-f
965 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.15 psf (lantai)

Tentang Residensi 38 Bangsar

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence at 38 Jalan Bangsar

Discover your new home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence available for rental now. Spanning 965 sqft, this property at 38 Jalan Bangsar, Malaysia, offers an ideal blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy nearby amenities such as Bangsar MRT Station (0.5 km), The Hive Bulk Foods Bangsar Zero Waste Store (0.7 km), and Bangsar Village II (0.3 km), making your daily errands a breeze. This residence features a refreshing swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security for peace of mind. Inside, you will find modern conveniences including air conditioning, a modern kitchen furnishing, and a cozy living area complete with a sofa and dining table. With ample covered car parking, this residence is perfect for those seeking a vibrant lifestyle in Bangsar. Don't miss the chance to make this beautiful residence your new home today!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

asterisk-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Parking

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

FOREWARD REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1909 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,000 /mo.
38 Jalan Bangsar, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 965 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

FOREWARD REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1909 ]