Regency Suites @ Bangsar Trade Centre, Bangsar

Tower F, Bangsar Trade Centre, Jalan Pantai Baru, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,750 /mo

1

BT

1

BM

646

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 31 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501004441
check-small-f
646 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.26 psf (lantai)

Tentang Regency Suites @ Bangsar Trade Centre

Hotel Suite inclusive of utilities walkable to Kerinchi Lrt

Discover your dream rental in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom service residence located in Tower F, Bangsar Trade Centre, Jalan Pantai Baru, Malaysia. Available now, this cozy 646 sqft unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as AEON MaxValu Prime Sphere Bangsar South (0.5 km) and The Gardens Mall (0.8 km), making shopping and dining a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Sri Dasmesh International School (0.6 km) and SK Bangsar (0.7 km). For commuters, the KL Gateway - Universiti MRT station is just 1 km away, ensuring easy access to the city. This residence boasts excellent project amenities including a swimming pool, 24-hour security, and a multi-purpose hall. Inside, you will find essential unit features such as air conditioning, a fridge, a cooker hood, and a water heater for added convenience. Don't miss this opportunity to rent a stylish residence in a prime location. Act now and make this your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

swim-o

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,750 /mo.
Tower F, Bangsar Trade Centre, Jalan Pantai Baru, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 646 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]