Bangsar Hill Park, Bangsar

Lorong Maarof, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 4,800 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

978

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500938550
check-small-f
978 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.91 psf (lantai)

Tentang Bangsar Hill Park

Rental 2 Bedroom Condominium in Lorong Maarof, Malaysia

Experience comfort and convenience in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental condominium, available now in Lorong Maarof, Malaysia. Spanning 978 sqft, this residence boasts a variety of modern amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security to ensure your safety and leisure. Situated just 1.0 km from Bangsar MRT station, commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to esteemed schools such as Children's Technology Workshop (0.5 km) and The Junior Academy (0.8 km). For your shopping needs, The Hive Bulk Foods (0.8 km) and Village Grocer @ Bangsar Village (0.6 km) are just a quick drive away, while Bangsar Village II (0.7 km) caters to all your retail therapy. The unit features essential amenities such as air conditioning, a cooker hood, and a water heater, providing you with ultimate comfort and convenience. Don't miss your chance to rent this exquisite home in a vibrant neighborhood that offers everything you need at your doorstep. Schedule a viewing today and make this condominium your new sanctuary!

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Badminton court

asterisk-o

Basketball court

asterisk-o

Bbq

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,800 /mo.
Lorong Maarof, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 978 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]