Shop Lot for Rent @ Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor, Bangi

Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor

RM 17,000 /mo

1,033

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 5 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501259452
check-small-f
1,033 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 16.46 psf (lantai)

Tentang Shop Lot for Rent @ Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor

Shop Lot for Rent @ Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor

PRIME COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR RENT @ BANDAR BARU BANGI
Suitable for F&B | Retail | Showroom | Clinic | Service Centre

Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor
DOUBLE FLOOR OPPORTUNITY (LOWER GROUND + GROUND FLOOR)

PROPERTY DETAILS:
Lower Ground Floor
• Empty Lot: 1,033 sqft
• Utility / Others: 269 sqft
• Total: 1,302 sqft

Ground Floor
• Empty Lot: 1,098 sqft
• Utility / Others: 538 sqft
• Total: 1,636 sqft

RENTAL: RM17,000 ONLY

WHY THIS UNIT?
Strategic commercial hotspot
High visibility & human traffic
Dual-floor flexibility for business expansion
Ideal for branding & walk-in customers

Don’t miss this golden opportunity to grow your business!
CONTACT NOW FOR VIEWING!
Peggy Lim | 0*****

PRIME CITIES REALTY [ E (3) 1251 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 17,000 /mo.
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,033 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

PRIME CITIES REALTY [ E (3) 1251 ]