Residensi Adelia 3, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi

Jalan Persiaran Bangi Avenue, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi, Selangor

RM 1,500 /mo

3

BT

3

BM

1,045

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501289787
check-small-f
1,045 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.44 psf (lantai)

Tentang Residensi Adelia 3

Residensi Adelia 3 Bangi Avenue

SUZAINI LISNA
8May26

FOR RENT

FULLY FURNISHED Residensi Adelia 3 Bangi Avenue
=================================
Rental : RM 1,500 nett
================================
Available: immediate

Details:
- 1045sqft
- 3 bilik 3 bilik air
- 2 parking
- balkoni
- Yard
- Level 21

Fully furnished:
- 3x airconds
- 3x water heaters
- kitchen cabinet
- Tv cabinet & Tv 32”
- 3x wardrobes
- Fridge
- curtain
- sofa
- 2x queen bed & mattress
- 1x single bed & mattress
- dining table
- light, fan, grill

Facilities:
- gym
- 24 hrs Security
- Swimming Pool
- Playing Ground
- Jogging Track
- Multi Purpose Hall
- Tadika, Surau, Shops

Amenities:
- Bangi Wonderland
- Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue, Tesco Bandar Puteri Bangi
- KUIS, USIM, UKM, KPTM, UniKL MFI, UNITEN, GMI
- Sekolah Rendah/ Menengah Bandar Seri Putra / Bangi Lama / Bukit Mahkota
- Private Schools
- Petron, Petronas
- Bank Simpanan Nasional
- Klinik Kesihatan Bandar Seri Putra
- Restaurants, shop lots, workshop, laundry, 99 Speedmart
- Mc Donalds, KFC, Dominos, Pizza Hut, A&W, Roti Boy, Starbucks

Accessibility:
- Bangi Avenue, Bandar Seri Putra, Bukit Makhota, Bangi Lama, Nilai 3, SouthVille City, Bandar Baru Bangi, Semenyeh
- 10 mins to Bangi Komuter station
- 10 mins to Exit Toll PLUS
- 15 mins to Lekas Highway
- 15 mins to UKM/UniKL MFI/ KPTM
- 5 mins to KUIS

TERM DEPOSIT:
1 month advanced rental
2 months refundable security deposit
0.5 month refundable utility deposit
Tenancy Agreement

For more info or viewing session, please contact me:-
HasLinda | 0***** | REN23510 | IQI

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi