Cerrado @ Southville City, Southville City, Bangi

Jalan Southville 1, Bangi, Selangor

RM 1,200 /mo

1

BM

797

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 24 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500315309
check-small-f
797 kps luas pelan lantai (41 kaki x 25 kaki)
check-small-f
RM 1.51 psf (lantai)

Tentang Cerrado @ Southville City

First floor (797sf) Shop lot @ Cerrado Suites @ Bangi

First floor (797sf) Shoplots @ CERRADO Suites, Southville Bangi
For RENT: Rm1200 (nego)

Many other units to choose:
- GROUND / 1st floor
- size: 797sf - 2368 sf

Highlights:
- Convenient accessibility ( walk up one floor only )
- Strategic location, steady stream of customer flow from surrounding residences and offices.
- Bare unit, may customised to suit your own business needs
- Perfect for restaurant, office, studio, tuition centre, service-based business
- Tenant / Visitor Parking available

EASY ACCESS TO:
- PLUS, SILK, MEX, SKVE and ELITE Highway
- Bangi, Kajang, Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, KL City Centre

NEARBY AMENITIES:
- 600m walking distance to Restaurants, Clinics, Convenient Stores, Pharmacies, Supermarkets, Cafés, Clinics, Laundry Shops
- 6-10km to UKM, GMI, Selangor Islamic University, Sepang Vocational College

~ Min 1yr tenancy

_________________________________________________

SPECIALIST AT:
- KAJANG / BANGI / SEMENYIH / DENGKIL / SEREMBAN
- SERDANG / SERI KEMBANGAN / PUCHONG
- KUALA LUMPUR / CYBERJAYA / PUTRAJAYA

_________________________________________________

KAJANG BANGI DENGKIL Property Agent
HP: 0*****

VIVIAN LIONG (REN17134)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
* SMART HOME PLANNER & SOLUTION Team Leader
* PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (11yrs experience)
* PROPERTY NEGOTIATOR (15yrs experience, Senior Team Leader)
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

24-hour access