Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi

Seri Putra 1/4, Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi, Selangor

RM 8,000 /mo

6

BM

1,765

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500761183
check-small-f
1,765 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.53 psf (lantai)

Tentang Bandar Seri Putra

Crowded Area, Seri Putra, Ground Floor Shoplot, Opposite Kk mart

Here is the clean version with proper bullet points, professional and ready to post:

FOR RENT | GROUND FLOOR SHOPLOT – SERI PUTRA, KAJANG

Rental: RM8,000 / Month
Location: Jalan Seri Putra 1/4, Seri Putra
Land Area: 1,765 sqft
Toilets: 2
Available: 1st May 2026

• Restaurant / Café / Bakery / Fast Food
• Medical Clinic / Dental Clinic / Pharmacy
• Retail Boutique / Baby Shop / Mini Market

• Subway
• 24-Hour Mamak Restaurants

ACCESSIBILITY
• Minutes to PLUS Highway (Exit 213 – Bandar Seri Putra/Mahkota)
• Near KTM Bangi Station
• Strategic Main Road Location

Prime commercial address with strong visibility and consistent customer traffic.

Our Expertise
• Selling
• Renting
• Leasing
• Property Management

WhatsApp for More Information:
Mike
0*****
0***** (PEA2645)
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 8,000 /mo.
Seri Putra 1/4, Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,765 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.