Damansara Seresta, Bandar Sri Damansara

Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor

RM 9,000 /mo

4+1

BT

5

BM

3,165

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 24 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501192015
check-small-f
3,165 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.84 psf (lantai)

Tentang Damansara Seresta

Generous 4 Bedroom Condo Available For Rent In Persiaran Meranti

Explore your future residence in this impressive 3165 sqft condominium now available for rent! This roomy unit showcases 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, ideal for families in search of comfort and convenience. Situated in Persiaran Meranti, Malaysia, you’ll benefit from close proximity to local amenities. Just a short distance away, you can find Smart Reader Kids Bandar Sri Damansara (1.0 km) and Tadika Minda Cerdik (1.1 km) for your educational requirements. For shopping needs, STM SMART ENTERPRISE is merely 1.5 km away, along with the Atomy Sri Damansara Forestar Center and イオンモールプリマ, offering a range of retail choices. The development features excellent amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, 24-hour security, and BBQ area, promoting a lifestyle of leisure and safety. Inside the unit, you will discover essential features like air conditioning, water heater, and covered car parking to enhance your living experience. Do not miss this incredible chance to rent a lovely home in a lively community. Arrange a viewing today and enjoy the finest of condominium living in Persiaran Meranti!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 9,000 /mo.
Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,165 kps.