8 Kinrara, Bandar Kinrara

8 Kinrara Jalan BK 5a/1, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor

RM 2,800 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,096

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 5 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501262135
check-small-f
1,096 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.55 psf (lantai)

Tentang 8 Kinrara

Premium 3-Bedroom at 8 Kinrara Steps Away from LRT BK5

5/5/26 -
If Interested, Please contact Uqbah 0*****

Premium 3-Bedroom at 8 Kinrara | Steps Away from LRT BK5
Located just a short walk from the Kinrara BK5 LRT station.

Property Details:
1,096 sq. ft.
3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
2 Car Parks
Partially Furnished (Includes Built-in Kitchen Cabinet, Cooker Hob & Hood, Fridge, 3-Seater Sofa, 4x Air-Conds, & 2x Water Heaters)

Prime Location & Amenities:
Walking distance to LRT Kinrara BK5.
Giant Supermarket, Family Mart, 7-Eleven, and various eateries/Mamak.
Maybank, Public Bank, KPJ Hospital, and SMK Seksyen 4 Bandar Kinrara.

==============================================
Don't miss out! Arrange a viewing today: Uqbah | 0***** (Call/WhatsApp)
==============================================

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

SOOKA PROPERTIES

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,800 /mo.
8 Kinrara Jalan BK 5a/1, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,096 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

SOOKA PROPERTIES