Amerin Residence, Taman Impian Indah, Balakong

Persiaran Impian Persiaran Impian Indah, Taman Impian Indah, Balakong, Selangor

RM 1,300 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

903

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 10 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501298066
check-small-f
903 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.44 psf (lantai)

Tentang Amerin Residence

Unit available for immediate occupancy

For inquiries, please call or WhatsApp Mr. Lee at 013.355.1178 for additional information.

Property Information & Details:
Built-up Size: 903 sq. ft.
Layout Type: 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms
Furnishing Type: Furnished
No. of Car Park: Two
Occupied Type: Vacant

DEPOSIT TERMS :
2 MONTHS SECURITY DEPOSIT ( REFUNDABLE )
1 MONTH ADVANCE RENTAL
HALF MONTH UTILITY DEPOSIT ( REFUNDABLE )

For more details, please call or WhatsApp ( Tom ) 013**355**1178.
Wechat: tomlee8
( Click WhatsApp catalog to view additional unit photos )

- CONDO & AREA SPECIALIST
- OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST THEIR UNITS FOR TENANTS OR BUYERS.
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Badminton court

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Clubhouse

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,300 /mo.
Persiaran Impian Persiaran Impian Indah, Taman Impian Indah, Balakong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 903 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

agency logo