Amerin Residence, Taman Impian Indah, Balakong

Persiaran Impian Persiaran Impian Indah, Taman Impian Indah, Balakong, Selangor

RM 1,350 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

913

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 3 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501248084
check-small-f
913 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.48 psf (lantai)

Tentang Amerin Residence

Unit ready for immediate occupancy

Please call or WhatsApp 013.355.1178 Mr. Lee for additional information.

Property Information & Details:
Built-up Size: 913 sq. ft.
Layout Type: 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms
Furnishing Type: Furnished
No. of Car Park: Two
Occupied Type: Vacant

DEPOSIT TERMS:
2 months security deposit (refundable)
1 month advance rental
Half month utility deposit (refundable)

Please call or WhatsApp (Tom) 013**355**1178 for more.
WeChat: tomlee8
(Click WhatsApp catalog to view more unit photos)

- Condo & Area Specialist
- Welcome owners to list units for tenant or buyer search.
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Badminton court

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Clubhouse

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,350 /mo.
Persiaran Impian Persiaran Impian Indah, Taman Impian Indah, Balakong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 913 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

agency logo