Scotland Villa, Ayer Itam
18 No. 18, Medan Lumba Kuda, Ayer Itam, Penang
Negotiable
RM 1,400,000
4+1
BT
3
BM
2,120
kps
RM 660
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Scotland Villa
Tranquil Poolside Retreat - Stunningly Renovated Home
SCOTLAND VILLA
Luxury Renovated Residence with Tranquil Poolside Outlook
• 2120sf spacious layout
• 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
• 2 side-by-side carparks on high ground level
• Fully renovated & fully furnished
• Newly upgraded piping system
• Quiet full pool view facing
• Bright, airy and move-in ready condition
A stunningly renovated residence crafted for modern comfort, featuring high-quality finishes throughout. Positioned on elevated ground with a soothing pool view, this home offers privacy, tranquility, and a wonderful living experience.
Asking Price: RM1.4mil Negotiable
Contact Realtor Billy for home tour arrangement.
Luxury Renovated Residence with Tranquil Poolside Outlook
• 2120sf spacious layout
• 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
• 2 side-by-side carparks on high ground level
• Fully renovated & fully furnished
• Newly upgraded piping system
• Quiet full pool view facing
• Bright, airy and move-in ready condition
Asking Price: RM1.4mil Negotiable
Contact Realtor Billy for home tour arrangement.
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman