Scotland Villa, Ayer Itam
18 No. 18, Medan Lumba Kuda, Ayer Itam, Penang
Negotiable
RM 1,650,000
4
BT
4
BM
2,098
kps
RM 786
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Scotland Villa
Exquisite Luxury Design - 2098sf
Exquisite luxury designer unit | Ready for immediate move-in. Experience a heightened lifestyle in this breathtaking high-floor apartment, meticulously designed with top-notch finishes and exceptional attention to detail.
Property Highlights:
• Built-up: 2,098 sqft
• 4 Generously Sized Bedrooms | 4 Contemporary Bathrooms
• 2 Parking Spaces
• Elevated Floor for superior privacy & panoramic views
• Fully furnished with a renovation investment exceeding RM1 million
• Stylish, upscale furnishings & fixtures
• Ready for you to move in
Immerse yourself in a residence that seamlessly combines elegance, comfort, and exclusivity—ideal for discerning buyers in search of a genuinely luxurious way of living.
Contact Realtor Billy today to schedule a private home tour!
Property Highlights:
• Built-up: 2,098 sqft
• 4 Generously Sized Bedrooms | 4 Contemporary Bathrooms
• 2 Parking Spaces
• Elevated Floor for superior privacy & panoramic views
• Stylish, upscale furnishings & fixtures
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan