Taman Perindustrian Jaya, Ara Damansara

Ara Damansara, Selangor

Boleh dirunding

RM 2,980,000

0

BM

4,290

kps (lantai)

RM 694.64

psf (lantai)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kilang Teres untuk dijual
check-small-f
Unit kosong
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2092
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan (66 tahun lagi)
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 9 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501294364

Tentang Taman Perindustrian Jaya

Prime Terrace Factory For Sale in Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya

Discover an excellent investment opportunity with this 4290 sqft terrace factory for sale, available now in the thriving area of Ara Damansara, Selangor. This property is strategically located just 1.2 km from Lembah Subang MRT station, ensuring easy access to public transportation. Shopping is a breeze with Win Hao Trading (永好贸易有限公司) supermarket just 1.4 km away and Vincci Paradigm Mall (1.1 km) nearby for all your retail needs. Additionally, the VajraSecrets Warehouse (2.0 km) is close by for easy logistics. Don’t miss out on this rare opportunity to own a terrace factory in such a desirable location; act now and make this property yours!

A rare find and kindly contact real estate negotiator Mr Choong Bak Chu at 019 - Two Two Two One Three Three Seven. Thanks!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

GRANTS & LEASES REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS [ E (3) 0955 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,980,000.
Ara Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,290 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

GRANTS & LEASES REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS [ E (3) 0955 ]