Ara Sentral, Pju 1a, Ara Damansara

Jalan PJU 1a/44, Pju 1a, Ara Damansara, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 2,099 /mo

Studio

1

BM

551

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501224725
check-small-f
551 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.81 psf (lantai)

Tentang Ara Sentral

Rental Condominium Available at Jalan PJU 1a/44, Malaysia

Experience modern living in this 551 sqft condominium available for rental now, located at Jalan PJU 1a/44, Malaysia. Enjoy convenience with the Lembah Subang MRT station just 1.5 km away, making your commute effortless. Families will appreciate nearby educational facilities like Taska Ibnu Soleh (1.5 km) and SEED Autism Services (1.6 km). Shop at Jaya Grocer in Evolve Concept Mall (1.8 km) or explore CITTA Mall (1.2 km) for a variety of retail options. This condominium boasts excellent project amenities including a swimming pool, playground, and 24-hour security to ensure your comfort and safety. Inside, you'll find essential unit features like air conditioning, a fridge, and a cooker hood, providing you with a hassle-free living experience. Don't miss this opportunity to secure a stylish home in a prime location; schedule a viewing today!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

swim-o

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,099 /mo.
Jalan PJU 1a/44, Pju 1a, Ara Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 551 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi