Taman Pandan Indah, Ampang

Jalan Pandan Makmur Pandan Indah Cheras, Taman Pandan Indah, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 11,000 /mo

1,700

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500526112
check-small-f
1,700 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 6.47 psf (lantai)

Tentang Taman Pandan Indah

Pandan Indah Cheras main road corner Near Sunway velocity

Main road corner shop for rent
Rental RM 11,000
Serious enquiries only 0*****

Discover the perfect opportunity for your business with this spacious 1700 sqft shop available for rental in Taman Pandan Indah, Jalan Pandan Makmur, Cheras, Malaysia. This prime location is readily accessible and is available now for immediate occupancy. You will find essential amenities just a stone's throw away, including the Pandan Indah MRT station (approximately 0.5 km) for convenient commuting. Families will appreciate nearby educational institutions such as Tadika Megahria Wijaya (0.4 km) and Pinoki Brain Training Headquarter (0.6 km), making this area ideal for attracting local customers. For your shopping needs, The Store supermarket is only 0.3 km away, ensuring you have access to daily necessities. Additionally, the MidPoint Shopping Complex (0.4 km) offers a variety of retail options to draw foot traffic to your business. Don't miss this chance to establish your business in a bustling area with great potential. Contact us today to schedule a viewing!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 11,000 /mo.
Jalan Pandan Makmur Pandan Indah Cheras, Taman Pandan Indah, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,700 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]