Taman Cheras Indah, Ampang

Taman Cheras Indah, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 4,500 /mo

7

BM

2,800

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501236412
check-small-f
2,800 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.61 psf (lantai)

Tentang Taman Cheras Indah

Corner Shop Office, Near Shamelin, MRT Pandan Jaya

Located in a matured and established neighbourhood with strong surrounding catchment. Strategic location with easy accessibility and close proximity to MRT Pandan Jaya. Suitable for education centres, offices, training centres and various commercial uses.

Property Details:
• Corner Shop Office Unit
• Approx. Land Size: 70’ x 42’
• Built-Up: Approx. 2,800 sqft per floor

Rental:
• 1st Floor: RM4,500/month
• 2nd Floor: RM4,000/month

Nearby Amenities:
• Near MRT Pandan Jaya
• Near Shamelin Business Area
• Banks, Restaurants & Daily Conveniences

Please contact for more details or viewing arrangement.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

TECH REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,500 /mo.
Taman Cheras Indah, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,800 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

TECH REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537 ]