Sri Angsana Hilir, Ampang Jaya, Ampang

Jalan Hilir 3 Jalan Ampang Hilir 3, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor

RM 1,700 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,042

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501339465
check-small-f
1,042 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.63 psf (lantai)

Tentang Sri Angsana Hilir

Stunning New Condo Unit Available In Sri Angsana Hilir

This condo unit is available for rent at Sri Angsana Hilir.
Size: 1042 sq ft
Featuring 3 spacious rooms and 2 bathrooms, this unit is equipped with 2 air conditioning units and 2 water heaters. The kitchen cabinet is designed to be moveable for your convenience. Additionally, there is 1 designated car park space available.
For more information or to express your interest, please contact me.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,700 /mo.
Jalan Hilir 3 Jalan Ampang Hilir 3, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,042 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]