Kedidi Apartment, Pandan Indah, Ampang

Jalan Pandan Indah 6/1, Pandan Indah, Ampang, Selangor

RM 1,200 /bulan

3

BT

2

BM

834

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri untuk disewa
check-small-f
Tanpa perabot
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501320402
check-small-f
834 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.44 psf (lantai)

Tentang Kedidi Apartment

Renovated Duplex Kedidi Apartment/Court Pandan Indah Near LRT Cempaka

[Rare Duplex Concept | Walk to LRT Cempaka | Newly Painted | RM 1,200 Rent]

Key Specifications:

Size : Approx. 834 sq. ft.
Layout : 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Orientation : Facing North East (Morning sun, cool afternoons)
Tenure : Leasehold
Level : 5-Storey Walk-up Apartment
Status : Newly Refurbished / Ready for Occupancy

Property Highlights:

Unique Duplex Living : Stand out from the standard apartment layouts with a spacious duplex (2-storey) concept, offering a landed-house feel within a secured apartment setting.

Move-In Condition : The unit is newly painted and upgraded with modern tiles and water-resistant SPC flooring in the bathrooms, saving the buyer immediate renovation costs.

Commuter’s Choice : Unbeatable location within walking distance to LRT Cempaka, providing a direct and traffic-free link to Maluri, Tun Razak Exchange (TRX), and KLCC.

Low Density & Secure : Located in a 5-storey walk-up block, this unit comes with Gated Security and one dedicated parking bay, a rare and essential feature for Pandan Indah apartments.

For More Information, Contact Me Today!

VICKKYWong
Contact/Whatsapp,O17 9,7,9 7,6,7,6, zero one 7 nine 7 nine 7 six 7 six Have A Nice Day!

OWNERS! Are you looking to SALE/RENT your property in this surrounding area or others area? Appoint me as your exclusive agent for maximum exposure and professional assistance!

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

asterisk-o

Taska

lounge-o

Tempat bersantai

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi