Jewel by Oxley KLCC, Ampang

Ampang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 5,600 /mo

Studio

1

BM

578

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 17 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500992681
check-small-f
578 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 9.69 psf (lantai)

Tentang Jewel by Oxley KLCC

Rental Service Residence Studio - Ideal Living Space

Discover your dream rental in this stunning 578 sqft service residence located in Malaysia, available now! This beautiful property features a swimming pool, gym, and landscaped garden, providing a perfect retreat after a long day.

Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, with KLCC MRT Station just 0.3 km away and Suria KLCC shopping mall only 0.5 km from your doorstep. For groceries, Jaya Grocer @ The Intermark Mall is a short 0.2 km away, while Inter Link Language Centre is only 0.4 km, making it an ideal location for families and students.

Inside the unit, you'll find essential features such as air conditioning, modern kitchen furnishings, and a washing machine, ensuring comfort and convenience in your living space. Don’t miss out on this opportunity for a vibrant lifestyle in the heart of the city.

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1670/15 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 5,600 /mo.
Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 578 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1670/15 ]