Sierra 1 Odora Parkhomes, 16 Sierra, Puchong
Jalan Sierra 1/1, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 580,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,680
sqft (land)
RM 345.24
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sierra 1 Odora Parkhomes
Sierra 1 Odora, 16 Sierra Puchong Townhouse for Sale
SIERRA 1 -Odora @ BANDAR SIERRA 16 TOWNHOUSE FOR SALES !
- Build Up Area Size : 2200sqft
- Fully Furnished
- The unit with renovated and build in kitchen cabinet and wardrobe
- 3 Bedrooms and3 Bedrooms
- Leasehold
*Walking distance to Sierra Fresco commercial area and MRT station
*Facilities such as come with Theme Linear Park, Playground, basketball court, Badminton court and BBQ pits.
*Gated and guarded community
*Convenient access to schools, shops, and major highways
SALE RM 580k
For further information and viewing appointment, feel free to contact :
Jess Chong
Team Manager (REN 26369)
Polygon Properties Sdn Bhd (HQ)
Mobile: 0*****
- Build Up Area Size : 2200sqft
- Fully Furnished
- 3 Bedrooms and3 Bedrooms
- Leasehold
*Gated and guarded community
*Convenient access to schools, shops, and major highways
SALE RM 580k
Jess Chong
Team Manager (REN 26369)
Polygon Properties Sdn Bhd (HQ)
Mobile: 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs